Skip to results

Properties for rent in Creek Beach, page 6

936 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 6 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Vacant | High Floor | Kitchen Appliances included

    Premium
    Excel Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Eleonora Mirgulova

    Eleonora Mirgulova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Brand New | Ready to Move | Pool View

    Premium
    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Djamilya Abdullaeva ORANGI

    Djamilya Abdullaeva ORANGI

  • Listed 6 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Open Garden Views |Private Beach |Furnished 1bhk

    Premium
    Sixty Six Real Estate L. L. C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 710 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Asad Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Asad Ali

  • Listed 6 days ago

    179,900 yearly

    Modern Layout | Community View | Beach Access

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Vacant Mid-October | Elegant | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Niloufar Oreizi
    SUPERAGENT

    Niloufar Oreizi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    103,000 yearly

    Vacant Unit | Prime Location | Elegant Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 725 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Niloufar Oreizi
    SUPERAGENT

    Niloufar Oreizi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,248/mo

    Modern Unit | With Balcony | Elegant Stay

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 6 days ago

    83,000 yearly

    PRICE NEGOTIABLE | BEST VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 693 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 1, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sona Ismailova
    SUPERAGENT

    Sona Ismailova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    84,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,650/mo

    Brand New | Garden View | Exclusive

    XO logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 690 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Victor Pisani
    SUPERAGENT

    Victor Pisani

  • Listed 6 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Brand New- Near to 5 International Schools Now 90K

    Featured
    FANO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 684 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mischelle Ann Cacho Schreiber

    Mischelle Ann Cacho Schreiber

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,219/mo

    Canal views | High floor | Beach access

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,033 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 days ago

    148,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Lagoon View | Beach Access | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,071 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,016/mo

    New | Kitchen Appliances | Unfurnished

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Brand New and Ready to move in | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,022 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Godstime Okwunne Akwarandu
    SUPERAGENT

    Godstime Okwunne Akwarandu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,123/mo

    Canal & Beach View | Chiller Free | Lagoon Access

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,092 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 days ago

    112,000 yearly

    Exclusive | 1 Bedroom | High Standard!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 693 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 6 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Community View | Beach Access

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rosie Thompson
    SUPERAGENT

    Rosie Thompson

  • Listed 7 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Balcony | Prime Creek Beach Location

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 7 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    2BR APARTMENT FOR RENT | LOTUS | CREEK BEACH

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,043 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 1, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rushan Sharyafetdinov
    SUPERAGENT

    Rushan Sharyafetdinov

  • Listed 7 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Creek Beach View | Furnished 2 BR | Prime Location

    Unique Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,094 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ahmed Hassan Mohamed Ghieta
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Hassan Mohamed Ghieta

  • Listed 7 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    READY TO MOVE IN | EXCLUSIVE | FULLY FURNISHED

    Featured
    APEX SKYLINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 724 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mubin Fasial

    Mubin Fasial

  • Listed 7 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Vacant | Spacious | Pool View

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Anas
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Anas

  • Listed 7 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Creek Beach Living | Furnished | Vacant

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Arian Garussi
    SUPERAGENT

    Arian Garussi

  • Listed 7 days ago

    119,570 yearly

    POOL VIEW | FULLY FITTED & FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alexandru Birca

    Alexandru Birca

  • Listed 7 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    2BR | VIDA Creek Beach | Balcony | Mid Floor

    Featured
    TISHAK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,138 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Omkar Kulkarni

    Omkar Kulkarni

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed936
  • Avg. price130K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0561.0%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value132.3M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,01815.7%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 1.3M
  • Properties listed3,218
  • Avg. price149.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.2542.2%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value616.4M21.5%
  • Sales volume4,11322.8%

Creek Beach price insights

Average prices in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1161,156
Vida Residences Creek Beach147,940
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2120,536
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,917
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1118,202
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,506

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru