Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,720 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    159,999 yearly

    Cozy Upgraded Bedroom | Full Sea View | Penthouse

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,849 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Newly Renovated Studio|Sea View | Flexible Cheque

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Amiran Kadiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Amiran Kadiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Exclusive 2BR Apartment | Furnished | JBR Lifestyle

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,274 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    152,000 yearly

    Seaview | Upgraded | Vacant Soon

    Featured
    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,466 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian

  • Listed 5 days ago

    219,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Spacious

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,759 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    129,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Spacious 1BR | Sea View | Beach Access

    Banke International Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alex  Lopes
    SUPERAGENT

    Alex Lopes

  • Listed 5 days ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,750/mo

    3BR + Maid | 2 Parking | Partial Sea View | JBR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alex  Lopes
    SUPERAGENT

    Alex Lopes

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    High Floor Unit | Huge Layout | Vacant | 4 BR+Maid

    Aaronz & Co - Real Estate Management logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kamille Ampong
    SUPERAGENT

    Kamille Ampong

  • Listed 5 days ago

    129,000 yearly

    Stunning 2BR Apartment | Prime JBR Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    114,999 yearly

    Marina view || High floor || Furnished

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    High Floor | 2 bed | Private Pool | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,597 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Georgia Ward
    SUPERAGENT

    Georgia Ward

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Partial Sea and Marina | Unfurnished Apt | Vacant

    Premium
    Aaronz & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,316 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dennis Manalo
    SUPERAGENT

    Dennis Manalo

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Available NOW | 2 Parkings | UNFURNISHED

    Premium
    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,462 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Werner Van der Nest
    SUPERAGENT

    Werner Van der Nest

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    Luxury Apartment| Beachfront Living |Prime Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Marina Views | Upgraded | Spacious

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    219,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Top Floor | Duplex

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,014 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious 1BR | High Floor

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hussein Edris
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussein Edris

  • Listed 5 days ago

    99,900 yearly

    SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS 1BR | LUXURY LIVING

    MY INCOME EXPERT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,205 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mikhail Tverko
    SUPERAGENT

    Mikhail Tverko

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,450/mo

    Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Sea View | Higher Floor | Vacant

    Top Class Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mujasam Aslam
    SUPERAGENT

    Mujasam Aslam

  • Listed 5 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED & FURNISHED

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rubyleen  Binuluyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rubyleen Binuluyan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Full Sea View | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Ensuite | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Partial Sea and Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,648 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carl Nathans

    Carl Nathans

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Partial Sea View | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,680 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carl Nathans

    Carl Nathans

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 253.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,720
  • Avg. price253.8K46.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.57537.2%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value580.2M1.4%
  • Sales volume2,28630.9%

Jumeirah Beach Residence price insights

Average prices in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6142,302
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Sadaf 7136,757
Amwaj 3136,685
Rimal 1134,299
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru