Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Villanova, page 3

565 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    FLEXI CHEQUE | 4BED + MAID | CORNER GARDEN-READY

    Featured
    National Homes logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,476 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Veronika Olegovna Meleshko
    SUPERAGENT

    Veronika Olegovna Meleshko

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Semi-Furnished | Single Row | Near Pool and Park

    Uber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 3,110 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Aparajita Ashwani Aurora
    SUPERAGENT

    Aparajita Ashwani Aurora

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Light, Bright & Beautiful | Private Garden Space

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,770 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Julie Maia
    SUPERAGENT

    Julie Maia

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Elegant Villa | Spacious Layout | Near Amenities

    Featured
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Aiman  Sarsenbayeva

    Aiman Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant by July | Premium Unit | With Maids

    La Palma Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,729 ft²

    Built: 1,927 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Waseem Hussain Qadri
    SUPERAGENT

    Waseem Hussain Qadri

  • Listed 3 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    3BR Villa | Amaranta 3 | Family Layout

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,916 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Sania Minahil
    SUPERAGENT

    Sania Minahil

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,838/mo

    VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO POOL | FLEXIBLE CHEQUES

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,771 ft²

    Built: 1,987 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Sundeep Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Sundeep Singh

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Premium Location | Close To Amenities | View Now

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,976 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Salem Karmouchy
    SUPERAGENT

    Salem Karmouchy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    214,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,031/mo

    Vastu | Large Plot | Facing Play Area | Upgraded

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,023 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Andrew White
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Single-Row 3BR Villa+Maid’s Room La Rosa 6

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,761 ft²

    Built: 1,993 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 6, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Single-Row Elegance 3BD with Maid Villa Amaranta 3

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,803 ft²

    Built: 1,927 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Rumman Ali Khan

    Rumman Ali Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,123/mo

    Vacant Soon | Private garden Single Row

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,976 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Ryan Liddell
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Liddell

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Private Garden | Unfurnished |

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 4,305 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Youssef Mnasria
    SUPERAGENT

    Youssef Mnasria

  • Listed 4 days ago

    159,999 yearly

    Vastu | Park Facing | Ready to Move

    Loyal Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,734 ft²

    Built: 1,988 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Syed Murtaza
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Murtaza

  • Listed 4 days ago

    159,999 yearly

    Spacious | Exclusive | Well Maintained

    Loyal Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,770 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Syed Murtaza
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Murtaza

  • Listed 4 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    Single Row |Ready to Move in |Spacious Layout

    Loyal Realty logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 3,110 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Syed Murtaza
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Murtaza

  • Listed 4 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,250/mo

    Spacious | Furnished | Maids |Standalone | Modern

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    4

    Plot: 2,476 ft²

    Built: 2,324 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Maged Shalaby
    SUPERAGENT

    Maged Shalaby

  • Listed 4 days ago

    199,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,910/mo

    Spacious | Modern | Vacant | Garden | Maids

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,478 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Maged Shalaby
    SUPERAGENT

    Maged Shalaby

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Single Row | Independent Villa | Landscaped

    Featured
    BEYOND BLOOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,498 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdullah Hashmani
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Hashmani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Standalone Villa | 4 Bedroom | Close to Pool

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 4,306 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Zeba Sheikh

    Zeba Sheikh

  • Listed 4 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    Standalone Villa | Landscaped Garden | Vacant Now

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 4,306 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Doug Green
    SUPERAGENT

    Doug Green

  • Listed 4 days ago

    144,795 yearly

    Caution : Pool Is Closer Than It Appear

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,729 ft²

    Built: 1,920 ft²

    Townhouse

    Amaranta 2, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Devam Sheth
    SUPERAGENT

    Devam Sheth

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Well Maintained | Close to pool

    Manifest Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,733 ft²

    Built: 1,947 ft²

    Townhouse

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Monisha Mohandas

    Monisha Mohandas

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    BRAND NEW | 3 BR+MAIDS | CLOSE TO GREENBELT

    ROYAL LINK PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,732 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Talha Salahuddin

    Talha Salahuddin

  • Listed 4 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    Independent Villa| Great Layout| Landscaped Garden

    Premium
    BEAMS AND BOULDERS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,560 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Akanksha Latesh Bellaney
    SUPERAGENT

    Akanksha Latesh Bellaney

Villanova
Villanova
4.7

The average rent here is AED 170.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range124.9K - 340K
  • Properties listed565
  • Avg. price170.4K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft6.6410.7%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value159.8M23.3%
  • Sales volume93822.7%

Villanova price insights

Average prices in Villanova

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
La Quinta231,188
La Rosa 6183,747
La Rosa 1183,072
La Violeta 1181,879
La Rosa 4173,677
La Rosa 2173,653
La Violeta 2170,738
La Rosa 5168,596
La Rosa 3167,405
Amaranta 2145,942

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru