Villas for rent in Villanova

237 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 hours ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Near Park | Spacious | Greenest Community

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,498 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    New Landscaped | Standalone | View Today

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,498 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Mohammad Yunus Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Yunus Ahmed

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,981/mo

    Fully Furnished | Spacious | Near Pool

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,633/mo

    Spacious | Opp of Pool | Single Row

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,439 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 6, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    177,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,583/mo

    Spacious | Vacant | Family Friendly

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,719 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Green Belt | Spacious | Near Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,729 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 12 hours ago

    190,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | 4BR | Single Row | Spacious

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 8,417 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Rossana Lacad

    Rossana Lacad

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    164,999 yearly

    3 BR Villa with Private Garden and Study in Dubai

    Featured
    Vibrant Venture Real Estate L.l.c S.o.c logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,791 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Zainab Al Ahmad

    Zainab Al Ahmad

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    225,000 yearly

    3 Bed + Maid | Ready to Move in | Prime Location

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,946 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Akarshan Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Akarshan Arora

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    155,000 yearly

    3 bed |Prime Location |Ready to move in

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,731 ft²

    Built: 1,918 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Akarshan Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Akarshan Arora

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,184/mo

    Near Pool | Brand New | Multiple Option

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,816 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,850/mo

    Available | Infront of Pool | Large Garden

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,720 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    140,000 yearly

    Single Row|Tenanted Noticed Serve|Near To Pool

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,774 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abbas Awada
    SUPERAGENT

    Abbas Awada

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    170,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | 3BR Plus Maid | La Rosa 5

    Premium
    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,733 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 5, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Vacant by 1st Dec | 3 Bedroom + Maid | La Rosa 3

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,755 ft²

    Built: 1,952 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 3, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Yogesh Khemani
    SUPERAGENT

    Yogesh Khemani

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 4BR Villa | Amaranta 1 | Family Community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,076 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    149,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious 3BR | La Violeta 2 | Villanova

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,734 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

    Abdul Malik Abdul Karim

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    Corner Unit | Vacant | Family Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,475 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    156,000 yearly

    Available | Modern Finish | Great Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,773 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Chloe Behbudi

    Chloe Behbudi

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    180,000 yearly

    Spacious | Immaculate | Close to Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,734 ft²

    Built: 2,338 ft²

    Villa

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai

    Jatinder Lota
    SUPERAGENT

    Jatinder Lota

  • Listed 1 day ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Vastu | Single Row | Park Facing

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,476 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Park Backing | Single Row | Near Pool

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,037 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta 1, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    300,000 yearly

    Corner Unit | 4BR Independent Villa + Maid

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 4,921 ft²

    Villa

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai

    Venketaswara Rowlo
    SUPERAGENT

    Venketaswara Rowlo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    155,000 yearly

    Elegant Villa, Private Garden, Family Community

    Star Ships Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 1,734 ft²

    Built: 1,912 ft²

    Villa

    Amaranta A, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai

    Sarwat  Hilal  El Hajj Chehade

    Sarwat Hilal El Hajj Chehade

  • Listed 1 day ago

    174,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,422/mo

    Opp Park | Great Location | Near Pool and Gym

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,478 ft²

    Villa

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai

    Adil Almash Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adil Almash Khan

Villanova
Villanova
4.7

The average rent here is AED 134.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range129.9K - 340K
  • Properties listed237
  • Avg. price134.9K0.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft74.970.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value175M15.7%
  • Sales volume1,02115.6%

Price insights for Villas in Villanova

Average prices for Villas for rent in Villanova

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
La Quinta231,319
La Rosa 6183,650
La Rosa 1182,349
La Violeta 1182,298
La Rosa 4175,414
La Violeta 2174,841
La Rosa 2172,878
La Rosa 5169,186
La Rosa 3167,525
Amaranta 2147,037

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru