Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 11

1,497 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 9 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Azizi Riviera 31 | Furnished Studio | Best Price

    SG CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anton Naumov
    SUPERAGENT

    Anton Naumov

  • Listed 9 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE | FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | AZIZI RIVIERA

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 351 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Vivek Arora

    Vivek Arora

  • Listed 9 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Well-Lit Studio | Big Terrace | Multiple Cheques

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 461 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAFIULLAH IZZAT KHAN
    SUPERAGENT

    RAFIULLAH IZZAT KHAN

  • Listed 9 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Unfurnished Studio | 369 sq ft. | Available Soon

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 369 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 9 days ago

    43,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Modern Living | Balcony Access

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 9 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Unfurnished Studio | Pool View | Ready to Move

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 9 days ago

    60,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  5,400/mo

    FLEXIBLE TERMS I POOL VIEW I FULLY FURNISHED

    Primo Capital logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 380 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 6, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yousef Kamal

    Yousef Kamal

  • Listed 9 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    POOL AND BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT

    Featured
    Dream Design Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mahmoud Tallis
    SUPERAGENT

    Mahmoud Tallis

  • Listed 9 days ago

    45,999 yearly

    One Month Free l 1 Cheque-46K l 48K with 4 Cheque

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 9 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Vacant Studio | Boulevard View | Well Maintained

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nagina Qadeer

    Nagina Qadeer

  • Listed 9 days ago

    54,000 yearly

    Prime Studio | Fitted Kitchen | 4 Cheques

    Solo Gate Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Priyanka Rent

    Priyanka Rent

  • Listed 9 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Modern Furnished Studio | High Floor | Open View

    LUCARIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Abdollah Pour
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Abdollah Pour

  • Listed 9 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony and Covered Parking

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 9 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Big Terrace - Price Negotiable - Booked Now

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 9 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Bright Unfurnished Studio | Modern Living

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 9 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished * High Floor - Burj Khalifa View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 9 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Brand New - Open View | 2 Payments

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 10 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 395 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 10 days ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Vacant Soon

    Mira International logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Emin Dustmurodov
    SUPERAGENT

    Emin Dustmurodov

  • Listed 10 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Best Price | Ready to Move In | Boulevard Facing | Studio

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 308 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdul Sattar Mughal

    Abdul Sattar Mughal

  • Listed 10 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Abdussu

    Mohammed Abdussu

  • Listed 10 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Bright Unfurnished Studio l Great Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 10 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Semi Furnished |Prime Location |Near Pool and Park

    Indus Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 335 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Reyn Obillos

    Reyn Obillos

  • Listed 10 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Bright Studio | Spacious | Great Location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salman  Tahir
    SUPERAGENT

    Salman Tahir

  • Listed 10 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Vacant |Unfurnished| Well Maintained |Premium

    Featured
    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub
    SUPERAGENT

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value451.8M23.1%
  • Sales volume6,19524.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru