Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 37

1,495 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    42,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Balcony

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 1 month ago

    55,000 yearly

    Ready to move in | Furnished | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 373 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Laveena Fulwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Laveena Fulwani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    60,000 yearly

    MULTIPLE CHEQUES | FULLY FURNISHED | NEGOTIABLE

    Nexus Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mulham Kanatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Mulham Kanatri

  • Listed 1 month ago

    47,999 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Premium Amenities | Azizi Riviera

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 373 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad  Ammar
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Ammar

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished | Well Maintained | High Floor Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO - AVAILABLE - LUXURY

    RAJAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 338 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Raheel Nasir Nasir Mehmood
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Raheel Nasir Nasir Mehmood

  • Listed 1 month ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished | Open View | Prime Meydan Location

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    Open View | Low Floor | Unfurnished Studio

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    55,000 yearly

    Azizi Riviera 24 | Modern | Studio

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Tariq

    Muhammad Tariq

  • Listed 1 month ago

    54,999 yearly

    Luxury Furnished Studio | Large Layout | Negotiabl

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mouna Boutabouna

    Mouna Boutabouna

  • Listed 1 month ago

    48,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio for Rent | Ready to Move

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Covered Parking

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Updated 19 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move In

    Fancy Homes For Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage - August 2024 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Adel Alqahtani
    SUPERAGENT

    Adel Alqahtani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan with Shared Pool

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 1 month ago

    55,000 yearly

    Brand New | Lagoon Community | Pool View

    JAMOKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad  Kizawi

    Mohamad Kizawi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    60,000 yearly

    Ready & Furnished | Modern Unit | Community View

    BLACKSTONE GULF REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sabele Buraik
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabele Buraik

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    BRAND NEW | KITCHEN APPLIANCES | CHILLER FREE

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed 1 month ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Ready to move in | Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 2 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Osman Sillah

    Osman Sillah

  • Listed 1 month ago

    41,000 yearly

    Upgraded Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 293 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    45,000 yearly

    Flexible Cheques | Studio Unit | Ready to Occupy

    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abbas Khan

    Abbas Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    46,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | High Floor

    Hemnet Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Robert Scott Carroll
    SUPERAGENT

    Robert Scott Carroll

  • Listed 1 month ago

    44,900 yearly

    Flexible Option | Best Balcony View | Vacant

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 406 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aakruti Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Aakruti Shah

  • Listed 1 month ago

    50,000 yearly

    Brand New Studio | Prime Location

    EMERALD CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kirill Degtyarev
    SUPERAGENT

    Kirill Degtyarev

  • Listed 1 month ago

    54,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Modern Studio | Vacant Now

    AZCB Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Joelle Younes
    SUPERAGENT

    Joelle Younes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    54,000 yearly

    Bright I Prime Location I Multiple Options

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sadiyah Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Sadiyah Khan

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,496
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,496
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru