Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 43

1,455 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 months ago

    65,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 1 | Balcony

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio|Azizi Riviera 43| Ready to Move

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 334 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 2 months ago

    59,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished|Well Maintained|Studio in Meydan

    Pleasant Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 406 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fahad Amodi Shaik
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahad Amodi Shaik

  • Listed 2 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment in Meydan by Azizi

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 2 months ago

    47,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | STYLISH STUDIO | PREMIUM AMENITIES

    V G T Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Farida Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Farida Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent | Azizi Riviera | Furnished

    Premium
    PACIFIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Dima Janat

    Dima Janat

  • Listed 2 months ago

    49,990 yearly

    Studio with Balcony | Furnished | Boulevard view

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aziza Hassan
    SUPERAGENT

    Aziza Hassan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS STUDIO

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 327 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sapna Advani

    Sapna Advani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Large Studio | Fully Furnished | Azizi Riviera 4

    Solo Gate Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saida Davlatzoda

    Saida Davlatzoda

  • Listed 2 months ago

    53,000 yearly

    Pool View | Balcony | With Appliances

    West Gate Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 349 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zelri Van Emmenis
    SUPERAGENT

    Zelri Van Emmenis

  • Listed 2 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Brand New | Vacant Unit | Family Community

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Asghar Ali

    Asghar Ali

  • Listed 2 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Spacious I 12 Cheques I No commission

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Farah Attieh

    Farah Attieh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    43,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent| Unfurnished| Azizi Riviera,Meydan

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 336 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

  • Listed 2 months ago

    42,000 yearly

    fully furnished studio for rent in Riviera dubai

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 2 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO AT AZIZI RIVIERA

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 313 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Maria Avdiukova

    Maria Avdiukova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    44,999 yearly

    POOL VIEW | UNFURNISHED STUDIO | HIGHER FLOOR

    Huts Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Shaikhani

    Muhammad Shaikhani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    41,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LOWER FLOOR | WITH BALCONY

    Huts Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 409 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Shaikhani

    Muhammad Shaikhani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    42,000 yearly

    Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 2 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Furnished | Flexible Cheques

    OAKLYN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 388 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Piyush Jhunjhunwala

    Piyush Jhunjhunwala

  • Listed 2 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Fully Furnished | Large Balcony

    A I CAPITAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 436 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alaa Sabbagh
    SUPERAGENT

    Alaa Sabbagh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Beachfront Living | Vacant Now

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed 2 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished | High Floor | Community View

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    42,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Best Price | Spacious Balcony

    IRIS HOUSE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 384 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Noa Konopatzki
    SUPERAGENT

    Noa Konopatzki

  • Listed 2 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Modern Studio | Prime Location | Vacant Now

    LUXARABIA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Riane Chergui

    Riane Chergui

  • Listed 2 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Vacant

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,454
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value446.6M24.3%
  • Sales volume6,12225.3%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,714
Azizi Riviera 4862,469
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,173
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,279
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru