3 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 16

14,300 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Skyline views | Near Metro | High Floor | Vacant

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Saba Tower 2, JLT Cluster Q, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,916 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,100,000

    Full Burj Khalifa and Water view | Big layout

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,603 sqft

    4,429 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Park Facing | Modern 3 beds plus Maid ​ | Rare

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,395 sqft

    2,463 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Vacant High Floor | Pool View | Ready to Move-in

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,445 sqft

    2,491 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,800,000

    3BR+Maid | Full Palm View | Beachfront Living

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,682 sqft

    4,637 AED/sqft

  • Breez by Danube

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Maritime City,Breez by Danube

    3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,175,961

    Peaceful Beachfront Community | Family Living

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,823 sqft

    1,833 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,214,187

    Beachside Family Home | Private Beach Access

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,513 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Best Deal | Vacant Soon | Amazing View | Type A

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Tower 26, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,625 sqft

    1,107 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,999,000

    Rented | Marina View | Furnished

    Terra Nova Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Marina Wharf 2, Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,245 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    3BR + Maid | Prime Area | Bab Al Qasr Residence 31

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 31, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,416 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • Fashion TV Acacia

    Launch price:

    4,730,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    923,551

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 with Balcony

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,875 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,827,520

    Canal View | Corner Unit | High Floor with Balcony

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,947 sqft

    1,965 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Sea View | High Floor | Brand New | Hot Deal

    M Dot H Real Estate logo image

    Radiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,545 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,799,990

    Hot Deal!Open View | Luxury 3BHK | Prime Location

    Oia Properties logo image

    Reem Eleven, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,930 sqft

    1,968 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Large Quiet Living | Good Price | Stunning View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Ayat Oasis, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,530 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers

    Listed 8 months ago

    Launch price:

    10,210,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Sheikh Zayed Road,Emirates Towers,Jumeirah Emirates Tower