3 bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 196

14,338 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Furnished | Spacious | Sea View | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,803 sqft

    1,331 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    HUGE LAYOUT | UNFURNISHED 3BED | MAIDS ROOM

    Premium

    VIP Luxury Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    D1 Tower, Culture Village, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,896 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    For sale, a three-bedroom apartment in Al Taawun,

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Taawun, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,650 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,584,999

    Investor deal | High ROI | Limited Stock

    PFY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Flare, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,526 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    33,000,000

    FULL PALM AND OCEAN SUNSET | TOPFLOOR | SPECIALIST

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Six Senses Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,393 sqft

    9,725 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    HURRY CANCELLED 3BR+MAID!_READY DEC 2026!_ASK VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Haven II, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,571 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    44,742,000

    BEACH VIEWS | MODERN INTERIORS | UTMOST LUXURY

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    Solaya 3, Solaya - La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    6,866 sqft

    6,516 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,499,900

    √ High Level 3BR Full Marina View | BIG LAYOUT √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Ocean Terrace, Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,196 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000

    Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded Unit

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,864 sqft

    6,974 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Al Khan Lagoon 3 BR Apartment

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    3,350 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    Spacious 3BR | Stunning Marina View | Best Price

    Prime Estates Properties logo image

    Clearpoint Building 3, Clearpoint, Mina Rashid, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,752 sqft

    2,111 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,167,888

    0% Commission | Multiple Options | High ROI

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Creek Haven Tower A, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,858 sqft

    2,243 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | LARGEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR

    Premium

    VIP Luxury Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    D1 Tower, Culture Village, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,334 sqft

    1,928 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,479,000

    Luxury Waterfront Lifestyle Opportunity

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,765 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,843,000

    Furnished 3BR+M Seafront | 8% OFF | Freehold

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,890 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,451,000

    Own a Beachfront Home at Nasim Al Bahr | Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Nasim Al Bahr Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,179 sqft

    3,419 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,031,024

    3 Bed | Luxury Living | Burj Khalifa View

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Mr. C Residences Downtown, Al Wasl, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,193 sqft

    5,020 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    BRAND NEW I 3BR DUPLEX + STOREI FULLY UPGRADED

    M C Homes Real Estate logo image

    Maya 5, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,441 sqft

    1,873 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000

    Beachfront Bliss | Luxury | Call to View

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Nikki Beach Resort and Spa Dubai, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,518 sqft

    5,957 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    AED 590,000 for a 3-bedroom in Ajman Pearl Towers.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,350,000

    3 Bedrooms | Full Views Of Burj And Fountain

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,865 sqft

    4,477 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    "44% Post Handover--80 Months PP--Fully Furnished"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,235 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    39,500,000

    Exclusive Elite Dual-View | Luxury| unfurnished

    PropertyShoma Real Estate logo image

    Atlantis The Royal Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,495 sqft

    11,301 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    850,000

    Apartment for sale, 3 bedrooms in Majaz 3

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,304 sqft

    368 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Khan

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,000 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

Map