3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Yas Island

161 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    Single Row | Corner Unit | Biggest Plot

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,731 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    TH 3br+Maid | Single Row | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    1,850 sqft

    2,270 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Single Row Unit I Best Living I Elegant Community

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Corner | Handover Soon | Prime Location

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,937 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Hot Deal | Luxury Living | Townhouse 3 Rooms+Maid

    Town Properties logo image

    Noya Viva, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    1,816 sqft

    2,147 AED/sqft

  • Al Deem Townhomes

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    End Unit | Prime Location | Handover in 6 Months

    REACH HOME PROPERTIES logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,754 sqft

    2,337 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    Single Row | Middle | 40/60 | Mediterranean Style

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,855 sqft

    2,021 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Single Row | End Unit | Park View

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,792 sqft

    2,455 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Negotiable | Corner Unit | Spacious Townhouse

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,445 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,699,999

    HOT DEAL!|3BR Townhouse|Single Row|Corner Unit

    City Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Noya 1, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • Mayyas at The Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 60/31/9
    Developed by
    Advanced Properties Limited
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Bay,Mayyas at The Bay

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,900,000

    Single Row| Corner 3BR+Study| Maids Room| Type 3EA

    Premium

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    The Cedars, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,875 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom townhouses for sale on Yas Island, Abu Dhabi’s entertainment capital. Prices start at 3,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,790,000 AED, slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Yas Island is home to major attractions including a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a public beach and park, and hosts several events throughout the year. Most townhouses include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Properties range in size from 1,800 to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,900,000

    On Green Spine | Near Amenities | Handover Soon

    I Buy Real Estate logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,895 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Hot Price | 3BR TH w Maid Room | Spacious Layout

    Tanami Properties AD logo image

    Noya Viva, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,816 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Exclusive 3BR+Maids | High ROI | Premium Finishing

Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,844 sqft

    2,114 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    5,300,000

    3BR | CORNER UNIT | STEPS AWAY FROM AMENITIES