Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Yas Island

112 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    2BR+Maid | Luxury Living | Fully Furnished

    ABC Properties logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 25, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    991 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000

    Rare 2-Beds Golf and Water and 2-Balconies

    Premium

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,237 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Fully Furnished

    ABC Properties logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    898 sqft

    2,394 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,050,000

    Corner Unit l Fully Furnished l Full Golf View

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Views F, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,802 sqft

    2,247 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    2BR w/ Balcony | Fully Furnished | Laundry Area

Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    927 sqft

    1,941 AED/sqft

  • Yas Living

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/35
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Living

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Perfect Investment | Furnished | Vacant Unit Ready

    Select Homes Real Estate logo image

    Residences D, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,807 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,699,990

    Furnished | Price Dropped | Parking | Pool View

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    927 sqft

    1,833 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Partial Golf and Sea Views | 2BR | Fully Furnished

Residences C, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,238 sqft

    2,423 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Modern 2BR | Partial Golf & Sea View | Prestigious

    KEYS TO INVEST REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    2,591 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,999,990

    EXCLUSIVE! Fully Furnished | Partial Sea and Golf

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Mayan 3, Mayan, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,432 sqft

    3,491 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Furnished 2BR | 2 Balconies | Corner | Fully Paid

Diva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    860 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 2-BHKs for sale on Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices start at 1,760,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,970,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its major tourist attractions, residents enjoy proximity to a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a public beach with watersports, parks, trendy restaurants, and premium resorts. These homes range in size from 900 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas, children’s pools, and barbecue areas.
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000

    Fully Furnished | Golf and Sea View | High Floor

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,222 sqft

    3,735 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Ready To Move | Golf And Park View | Balcony