10Land 750,000LIMITED PLOTS LEFT | FREEHOLD | PRIME LOCATIONAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 512,646FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Buy property in Ajman With payment planAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 783,640Strategic Location Villa Land | Helio 1 ProjectAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 753,742100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 809,359Affordable Residential Plots in Ajman’s Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,112 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 450,00010 townhouse plots in Al-Haliou 2 area, includingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 768,541100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 1,475,564Biggest Villa Plot G+2 for Sale! In helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 265 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Villa G+2 Plot for Sale! In Helio 1 Ajman Big BUAAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 529,000prime opportunity to own freehold residential PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 531,078Town House G+2 Plot for Sale! In Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 267 AED/sqft
11Land 750,000LAND FOR SALE IN AJMAN | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 666,000PAY 133,200 AED |2486 SQFT| CORNER TOWNHOUSE PLOTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Residential Land for Villas in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 754,010100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,016 sqft 250 AED/sqft
14Land 510,582LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLAN DEVELOPER DIRECTLYAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 638,000Resi. Plot | Twin House | Al Helio 1 | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,594 sqft 245 AED/sqft
14Land 511,098100 % FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 750,000remarkable villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...