6Land 992,345Big Luxury Corner Villa Plot G+2 For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,703 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 531,078Luxury Town House Plot G+2 for sale In Helio AjmanPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury Villa Plot G+2 for Sale in Helio 1 Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
7Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,0002 townhouse plots in Al-Haliou 2, fees included---Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 992,345Big Corner Villa Plot G+2 for Sale in Helio 1 Ajm!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,703 sqft 267 AED/sqft
5Land 531,078Big Town House Plot G+2 for Sale In Helio 1 Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Big Villa G+2 Plot for Sale in Helio 1 Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 760,000Land with street and railway connection 3014 sq ftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
7Land 510,000100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 257 AED/sqft
6Land 753,742100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
9Land 768,542100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
7Land 754,010100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,016 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 770,000Land for sale in Al-Haliu Center 1, freehold, 3014Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
5Land 531,077G+2 Townhouse Plot for Sale | Al Helio 1 | AjmanPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 267 AED/sqft
5Land 531,980G+2 Townhouse Plot | 20% Down Payment | Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Residential Villa Land|Fast Growing Area|G+2 HELIOAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
4Land 827,830Prime Freehold Villa Plot | G+2 | Helio 1 | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
11Land 747,472Villa Plot for Sale in Al Helio 1 AreaPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
8Land 510,840Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio 1 AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 510,840Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio 1 AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
11Land 750,000Villa Plot | 3014sqft | Freehold | Helio-1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 750,000Limited Plots Left | Prime Location | FreeholdPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 750,448PLOTS FROM DEVELOPER ON PAYMENT PLANPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,026 sqft 248 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...