6Land 910,572100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
30Land 530,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
30Land 747,472FREEHOLD PROPERTY LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman – Locals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
5Land 789,505100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 1,056,913100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 907,179100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 736,182100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 820,000Golden Opportunity to Own a Residential InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,250 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 530,5007-month installments | 106k DP | Fees includedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 840,000Residential land, 3295 sq ft, corner plot on 3 strAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,295 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 465,000Townhouse land in Ajman AL HELIO CENTER1Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 270 AED/sqft
8Land 460,000Townhouse Plots | No Fees | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,723 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 850,000## Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 – CorneAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,300 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 820,000Residential land with front and back street accessAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,295 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 850,000Land in AlHelio2/3 streets for sale, 3,294sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,294 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 830,000Land for sale in Helio2/ 3,284 sqft G+2 freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,284 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 435,000Ready to build | Negotiable | Asphalt roads.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 710,00010 PLOTS HAVE 2 TIME REGISTRATION FEES FREEAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 615,000For sale residential land of villa G+1 IN UAEAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,900 sqft 212 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...