SuperAgent7Land 789,999Corner | Large space | Includes fees twice | G+2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 250 AED/sqft
15Land 800,000Own 4 plots of land in Al-Haliou 2 on the streetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
10Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
7Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
14Land 991,504100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 918,096100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE DEVELOPER DIRECTLYAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 789,000FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE FROM DEVELOPER DIRECTLYAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 247 AED/sqft
12Land 460,000Townhouse Plots| No Fees| Prime Location| FreeholdFeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
18Land 530,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
3Land 782,492Prime Residential Land in Ajman’s Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 992,345Affordable Plots for Villas and Townhouses, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Spacious Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...