5Land 992,345ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 747,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,000Prime residential/investment land for sale, 1722 sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 430,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for ideal TownhouseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000impeccable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 1,031,484ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 470,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 620,000Corner plot for sale on two streets 2262 sq.fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,262 sqft 274 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 950,000Residential corner plot on the main street, registAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,570 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 420,000Two plots of land for a townhouse, near the properAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...