6Land 450,000impeccable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 445,000Townhouse plot opposite a park, registration feesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 992,345Ajman Residential Plots in a High-Demand LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 782,492Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 783,6403014 Sqft G+2 Freehold Villa plot|Near E311 |Heli0Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 1,374,236ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
4Land 736,182ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 510,990LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTS DEVELOPER DIRECTLYAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
14Land 747,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
5Land 1,056,913ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 907,179ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 910,572ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 783,640Spacious G+2 Plot | Al Helio 1 | Freehold | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 782,492Residential Development Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Strategic Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 1,071,676Residential Investment Land in Ajman’s Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 447,000Freehold Plot Direct from Developer incl FeesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,000Ready to build | G+2 | Asphalt roads.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 470,000Ready to build | Negotiable | Asphalt roads.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...