23Land 782,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 650,000Corner plot for sale on two streets 2712 sq.fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000Land for sale | Al Helio 2 Ajman | Freehold 1722 sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
8Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
21Land 782,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 245 AED/sqft
6Land 736,182ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 907,179ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
3Land 1,071,676Ajman Residential Plots in a High-Demand LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
14Land 730,000A fantastic opportunity to own a plot of land in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,007 sqft 242 AED/sqft
21Land 1,300,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,382 sqft 241 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Spacious Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
15Land 1,021,869A fantastic opportunity to own a plot of land in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,903 sqft 261 AED/sqft
2Land 740,000Residential land for sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
14Land 730,000Residential Land in Hiliyo 2 | G+2 PermitAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,050 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 490,000Townhouse land WITH SEKA in Ajman AL HELIO2 ALBADRAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 485,000Townhouse land in Ajman AL HELIO2 ALBADRAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 237 AED/sqft
5Land 827,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 782,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 259 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...