SuperAgent6Land 430,000New residential plots with installment prime areaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
15Land 430,000Townhouse Plots | No Fees | Prime Location | G+2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
14Land 510,994FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
14Land 757,000FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 251 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 1,374,236ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 724,951ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 256 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 770,000Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2 – AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
1Land 782,492Prime Plot for Sale | Ideal for DevelopmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 827,830Prime Plot for Sale | Ideal for DevelopmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 470,000Al Helio 1 Land for Sale - instollmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
13Land 750,000Corner plot in a strategic location in Al Helio 2,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,200 sqft 234 AED/sqft
22Land 722,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
22Land 1,375,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
4Land 782,492Great Investment Land | Excellent LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 992,345Exceptional Land for Sale | Prime LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,072 sqft 323 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 830,000A large plot of land ready for construction on theAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,026 sqft 808 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 445,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 450,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...