20Land 747,000Limited Plots Left | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
8Land 1,374,000!00% FreeHold Property G+2 Big Villa Plot In AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
11Land 1,374,000Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 land investmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
12Land 737,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
23Land 737,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 415,000Land near Azha, 9m setback, urgent saleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
6Land 721,951Big Corner Town House G+2 Plot For Sale In Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 385,000Lowest price 385k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 223 AED/sqft
11Land 385,000Lowest price 385k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 223 AED/sqft
11Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 430,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,772 sqft 242 AED/sqft
3Land 992,345Luxury Tower Near Corniche | Premium ApartmentsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 770,000Corner plot two streets Al Helio 2 incl reg feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Villa G+2 Plot for Sale in Ajman on Payment Plan!!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Exceptional Land for Sale | Prime LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Corner plot of land, double fees included, near AzAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 850,000Land for sale on Azhi Roundabout, including fees aAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
5Land 430,000Townhouse Plot G+2 in Al Helio Great investmentPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 850,000Land for sale on Azhi Roundabout, including fees,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,150,000Corner plot of land, 4155 sq ft, including fees, oAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,155 sqft 276 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 740,0004 plots, including fees, on a street adjacent to bAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000FOR SALE TOUWNHOUSE PLOT WITH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...