9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 782,492Own Luxury Homes Freehold in Al Helow 1 – No FeesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 195 AED/sqft
9Land 439,000PAY 87,800 AED | 1,722 SQFT |09 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 254 AED/sqft
11Land 390,000Lowest price 390k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 226 AED/sqft
4Land 827,830Spacious Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
11Land 737,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
9Land 439,1671722 sqft Townhouse Pot | Freehold | 9 months PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
7Land 722,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 440,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 440,000For Sale Residential Investment townhouse plotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 420,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Ajman |Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
7Land 1,374,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,300 sqft 259 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman – Locals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
7Land 782,492ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 1,250,000Top Market Plot incl Full Registration FeesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,500 sqft 277 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
8Land 783,6403014 sqft freehold | Near Main road E311|Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...