7Land 910,572100% FREEHOLD | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 1,056,913100% FREEHOLD | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 789,550100% FREEHOLD | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
14Land 747,472100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
3Land 420,000Townhouse plot for sale at a special priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,0007 adjacent townhouse plots for saleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
13Land 1,374,000Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 land investmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 630,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman-Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,594 sqft 242 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 355 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
16Land 782,4953010 sqft freehold | Near Main Road E311|Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,010 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 575,000For sale residential land of villa G+1 IN UAEAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,900 sqft 198 AED/sqft
15Land 721,000Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 land investmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 254 AED/sqft
12Land 439,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 254 AED/sqft
3Land 827,830Al Helow 1 Ajman Freehold Homes | Zero ChargesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 447,000At the lowest prices in the market, land plots forAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 259 AED/sqft
3Land 782,492Ajman Villa Plots – Free RegistrationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 439,110Luxury TownHouse G+2 Plot For Sale in Ajman Helio!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
7Land 783,612Big Villa G+2 Plot For Sale in Ajman Corniche!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Residential land at a price lower than its actualAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,660 sqft 244 AED/sqft
8Land 460,000Main Road Plot in Al Helio Opp Safeer MallAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 770,000Prime Location G+2 Villa Land | Easy Access |HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...