11Land 750,000Ready-to-build land for sale at a special priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
11Land 410,000Residential plot in prime location | 1723 sqft , iAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,750,000Modern villa including registration and ownershipAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 630,000Cheapest residential land near Al Zubair Street anPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 209 AED/sqft
14Land 510,840FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
14Land 747,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
10Land 439,000PAY 87,800 AED | 1,722 SQFT |09 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 254 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 795,645Luxury Villa Plot G+2 For Sale In Ajman Big BUA!!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 783,332Luxury G+2 Villa Plot For Sale! Ajman 7months PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Al Helio 1 Erd 3014 land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 850,000Al Helio 2Corner Land 3 StreetsAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 950,000Al Helio 2 Corner Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,500 sqft 271 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 840,000Al Helio 2 Residential Plot for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 278 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000tremendous townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
17Land 804,881Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,096 sqft 259 AED/sqft
5Land 485,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Helio 2, AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 390,000Al Helio 2 Land Opportunity for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...