12Land 460,000Registration fees included, freehold ownershipAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
12Land 650,000Corner plot, freehold, open to all nationalities,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 239 AED/sqft
13Land 720,000Includes registration and ownership fees,freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
3Land 730,0003 Residential Investment Plots for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,100,000Al Helio 2 Independent Villa for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 500,000Al Helio 1 residential plot for sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 820,000Al Helio 2 Independence Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
12Land 815,000The best offers! Residential land in Ajman Oasis 1Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 880,000Residential corner plot on the main street, includPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,570 sqft 246 AED/sqft
5Land 630,000Residential Al Helio 2 Land Plot 2432 sqmAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,432 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 880,000Corner plot of land at a bargain price on a main sAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,570 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 617,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale OpportunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 395,000MAIN Big road plots in Al Helio 2 area1722 sqft,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 720,000Residential land for sale in Al-Huliyo 2, Street aAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 425,000Land for sale, including registration fees,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 620,000Al Helio 2 | 3000 SqFt Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 715,000Al Helio 2 Prime Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,017 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 500,000Al Helio 1 2000 SqFt Land cornerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3,000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
2Land 730,0003 Plots of Land for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 425,000Land for sale, including fees 10-meter setbackPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...