SuperAgent3Land 420,000Two townhouse plots with a large setbackAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
7Land 955,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 257 AED/sqft
7Land 752,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 249 AED/sqft
8Land 795,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 895,000A premium plot of land for sale in one of the finePremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,659 sqft 244 AED/sqft
15Land 749,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1 Ajman PrimAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 730,0003014 Sq. Ft. Residential Land in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 620,000Affordable 3 Residential Plots in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 900,000land for sale in Al hlio1 corner have good placeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,550 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 700,000Land for sale including registration feesPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 850,000Al Helio 1 Corner Plot 3575sqftAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,575 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 500,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land For sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 900,000Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Haliou 1 areaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,550 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Big plot prime locatione prime pricePremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,261 sqft 245 AED/sqft
6Land 399,000Al Helio 1 townhouse land with an area of 1,722 sqAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 231 AED/sqft
10Land 620,000Freehold ownership for all nationalities,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,900 sqft 213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Al Helio 1 Residential Plot For sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
13Land 710,000Freehold ownership for all nationalities, closeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,019 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 615,000Land for sale in Al-Haliou 2 area, good locationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land For sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
15Land 450,000Includes registration fees twice, freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...