8Land 768,570Helio-1 Villa Plot | G+2 | Payment Plan | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 610,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 203 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 495,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 395,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land شامل رسوم التسجيلAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,480,000Al Helio 2: 10,500 SqFt Land for Sale 5 plotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 10,500 sqft 236 AED/sqft
18Land 747,472Al Helio 1 Limited Plots Available For SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
12Land 690,000Villa Plot for sale in HELIO 1 Ajman (3014 sqft)FeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
4Land 850,000Spacious 3 BR Land in Al Helio 2: Ready for Your Dream HomeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,200 sqft 265 AED/sqft
11Land 690,000Villa Plot for sale in HELIO 2 AJMAN (3014 sqft)FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
14Land 400,000Townhouse plot for sale in HELIO 1 AjmanFeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
14Land 400,000Townhouse plot for sale in HELIO 2 AJMANFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
10Land 725,999best deal for investment in ajmanFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 475,000Townhouse Land for Sale – Investment -475,000Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 275 AED/sqft
15Land 900,000residential big size plot available in al helio 2FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,868 sqft 232 AED/sqft
6Land 795,750Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 752,250Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 753,500Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 750,000Residential Land in Al Helio 2 Freehold G+2 PermitAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 445,000Residential Land in Al Helio 2 Flexible Payment PlAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
12Land 461,500Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
12Land 747,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Land in Al Helio 2 Near Main Road All Fees IncludeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 780,000land for villas Al Hailo 2 area, Al Hailo Center 1Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 247 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...