SuperAgent7Land 620,000Corner plot behind KFC and near Azha, 2262 sq ftPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,262 sqft 274 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 620,000Residential corner plot for sale | Fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,226 sqft 278 AED/sqft
20Land 1,293,360Spacious Land | Prime Location | 9 Months Plan |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Al Helio 2 Exclusive Plot for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
5Land 795,750Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 752,250Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 753,500Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 782,400Distress Deal Near KFC Close to Dubai & SharjahAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,260 sqft 240 AED/sqft
9Land 783,492ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 992,345ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 783,000100% FREEHOLD | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 804,881Own land with only160k||3095 sq from th edeveloperAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,095 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 800,403Pay only 20% and own a 3078 Sq ft plot of landAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,078 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 795,645Land for sale || Standalone villa || 3060 sq ft ||Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 783,332Pay 20% down payment and own a 3014 Sq ft landAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,012 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 435,000Al Helio 1 أرض سكنيه كورنر تاون هاوسAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 217 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 614,000Al Helio 2 Independent ResidenceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 204 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 410,000Al Helio 2 طون هاوس موقع متميزAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3000 SqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 410,000Two townhouse plots with a large setbackAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
18Land 804,881Plot for sale in Al Helio1, 20% Down PaymentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,096 sqft 259 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...