SuperAgent2Land 720,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3014 SqFtAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000Al Helio 2: Adjacent TownhousesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 415,000Two townhouse plots with a large setbackPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
17Land 795,645Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 260 AED/sqft
17Land 791,168Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,043 sqft 259 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 440,000Al Helio 1 Corner Residential PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Al Helio 1 أرض سكنيه تاون هاوسAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
15Land 527,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 257 AED/sqft
8Land 445,000Residential Land in Al Helio 2 Flexible Payment PlAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
14Land 747,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
10Land 461,500Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
14Land 746,500Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
12Land 461,500Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
16Land 745,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
12Land 746,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
13Land 747,472Residential Villa Plot For Sale In Ajman |FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000Amazing townhouse plot on ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
12Land 747,472Premium Plots | Discounted Price | 7 Months Plan |Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
14Land 747,472PRIME LOCATION|LIMITED PLOTS|7MONTHS PLAN|20 % DP|Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 720,000Exclusive Villa Plot Near Schools & ServicesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,023 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 720,000Craft Your Dream Villa | Premier G+2 InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,057 sqft 235 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...