SuperAgent3Land 600,000Area in front of the ground: 18 meters CornerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,550 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 430,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land 2045 SqFtAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 610,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3000 fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 203 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 405,000160 sqm land opposite locals all fees includedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000New Project Townhouse Plots for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
12Land 783,000Stand Alone plot for sale in Ajman by InstallmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 440,000Al Helio 1 Corner Residential PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
9Land 827,830PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 1,071,676STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
9Land 804,881PRIME LOCATION | PAYMENT PLAN |NO BANK INVOLVEMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,095 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 410,000Al Helio 2 موقع مميز تاون هاوس قطعة أرضAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale OpportunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 770,000Residential Investment Villa Plot - Sale Al Heli0Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 650,000For Sale Corner Townhouse Plot in Al Helio 2 AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 239 AED/sqft
12Land 455,0001722sqft Townhouse land beside Petrol Station.....PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
8Land 399,000G+2 1722sqft land for Townhouse in Helio 2, Ajman.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 231 AED/sqft
11Land 710,0003014sqft land for villa in Helio 2, Ajman, UAE....FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
5Land 850,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3014 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 410,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 395,000Residential investment land for villas for saleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...