SuperAgent6Land 650,000Land for sale, corner plot behind KFC, freehold.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 820,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2, including fees.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqm HellioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
10Land 440,000PRIME LOCATION | BEST PAYMENT PLAN | NO INTERESTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
8Land 783,332ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,012 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 786,970STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVEOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,026 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Prime Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 405,000Al Helio 2 تاون هاوس موقع مميزAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 425,000Al Helio 1 Corner land for Sale 2045 fAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buFeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
17Land 1,374,236Plot for sale in Al Zahya, Al Helio1. 20% DPAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,000Townhouse Plot Al Helio 1 G+2 PermitAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 231 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 680,000Residential Villa Plot for Sale,Al Helio1 (R) (KQ)Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,593 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 783,611Pay 20% down payment and own a 3014 Sq ft landAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 395,000Residential lands townhouses freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 782,492Pay 20% down payment and own a 3009 Sq ft landAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 880,000Two plots of land in Al-Haliyo 2 area, opposite thAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 395,000Residential lands townhouses freeholdPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...