SuperAgent2Land 520,000Al Helio 1 Corner Land Plot for salePremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,500 sqft 208 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 380,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 380,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for salePremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 500,000Distressed Deal| Freehold| Prime| Including FeesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
2Land 25,000,000Agricultural Land Al Helio 2 Ajman Prime InvestmenAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 168,730 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 630,000growing and most demanded areas – Al Helio 1.PremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,600 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 405,000Al Helio 2Residential Plot 1722 sqftPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Villa for sale in Ajman direct from ownerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...