SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 3000 Sqft Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Al Helio 2 Prime Town House PlotsAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 520,000Al Helio 1 Plot Opportunity cornerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,450 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
11Land 770,000Golden opportunity to own a residential land incluPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,155 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 470,000Al Helio 1 Land including registration feesPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,260 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 380,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale including registration feesPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000beautifull townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 750,000Two corner plots facing local villas, ready for buAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
11Land 736,1822831 sqft G+2 Approved Townhouse plot | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 721,951Big G+2 TownHouse Plot For Sale in Ajman 9PaymentsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
8Land 907,179PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 789,505ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 1,056,913100% FREEHOLD | PERMISSION G+2 | FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...