SuperAgent5Land 530,000Al Helio 1 كورنر ارض ٢٥٠٠ متر ارضPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,500 sqft 212 AED/sqft
7Land 693,595Townhouse corner plot |Freehold | Ready | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 245 AED/sqft
11Land 783,640Freehold Villa Plot | Payment Plan | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 585,000Corner Plot 12 Months Installments Ready to BuildFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,200 sqft 265 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000townhouse plots with a large setback in primeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,374,236PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 430,000STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
8Land 721,951ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 70,000,000Farm land for sale in one of the most prestigiousAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 66,790 sqft 1,048 AED/sqft
4Land 1,410,203Plots for sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 6,410 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 405,000Land for sale, registration fees included.FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 415,000Townhouse Plot at a Special Price, Fees IncludedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Al Helio 2 twin townhouses for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
7Land 960,000Plots Direct From Developer No CommissionAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,400 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...