SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Al Helio 2 Town House Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 720,000Residential plots ready to buildingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 720,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Premium LocationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000terrific townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000astonishing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
18Land 783,332Plot for sale in Al Helio1, 20% DP, 7 Months EMIAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 395,000A prime investment opportunity in AjmanPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 850,000Corner plot on 3 streets opposite Azha project,PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
12Land 747,472Residential Plots in Ajman Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
18Land 787,61120% down payment -9 months payment plan -freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 261 AED/sqft
30Land 747,472Prime Location | 20 % DP | 7 Months Installment |Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman – Locals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
6Land 795,750Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 752,250Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 753,500Freehold Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
12Land 780,000own your land in prime location with installmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 783,612Big Standalone Villa Plot G+2 For Sale in Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
16Land 650,000For sale: a plot of land including all fees, freehPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
3Land 1,000,000Al Helio 1 Land – Ajman Nationals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
11Land 783,640Villa plot | Freehold | 3014sqft | Helio-1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...