SuperAgent3Land 400,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Two townhouse plots with a large setback in primeFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
14Land 439,110100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
14Land 747,472100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 370,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Large residential plot with front and back entrancAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,261 sqft 245 AED/sqft
1Land 420,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 1 - Ajman free holdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
17Land 827,830Plot for sale in Al Helio1, 20% Down PaymentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,184 sqft 259 AED/sqft
26Land 747,472Limited Plots Left |Prime Location |7 Months PlanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 690,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land OpportunityPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,636 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 700,000Residential land, freehold, double fee exemptionPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 390,000Al Helio 2 قطعتين أرض تاون هاوسAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 650,000Al Helio 1 Land Sale OpportunityAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
7Land 783,612Big Standalone Villa Plot G+2 For Sale in Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
2Land 460,000Helio 1 Land - All Fees Included - AED 460K.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,723 sqft 266 AED/sqft
6Land 840,000Premium Plots Opposite Safeer Mall directPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,820 sqft 219 AED/sqft
4Land 708,000Residential land G+2ll Including registration feesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 234 AED/sqft
4Land 740,000Land G+2 ll Includes registration and transferAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 420,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1 Ajman | 1,PremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 610,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 203 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...