17Land 800,403Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,078 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 500,000Al Helio 1 Independent Residential PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 369,000townhouse plot for sale 399.000 AEDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 214 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 440,000Al Helio 1 Corner Residential LandAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 residential land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
21Land 1,880,000Modern 5BR Master Villa with Private Pool in AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,200 sqft 587 AED/sqft
16Land 702,204Corner Plot | 20 % DP | 9 Months Plan | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 248 AED/sqft
13Land 747,479Al Helio 1 Residential Land For Sale In AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 736,182PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 907,179STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 789,505PRIME LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000tremendous townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
8Land 770,000Plot for sale 3014 SqlIncluding registration twiceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 720,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3014 SqFtAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000Al Helio 2: Adjacent TownhousesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 415,000Two townhouse plots with a large setbackPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
17Land 795,645Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 260 AED/sqft
17Land 791,168Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,043 sqft 259 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...