SuperAgent13Land 395,000Two adjacent townhouse plots with building permitAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 618,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land 3000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Land for a townhouse in Al-Hilyo 2, a special oppoAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Residential land, townhouse area in Al-Hulw 2, oppAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000Special opportunity: townhouse in Al Helio 2, specAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 390,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 820,000Plot for sale in Al Helio Center 1Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 480,000Residential land for sale on a street and alleyAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 234 AED/sqft
3Land 750,000Own your land now with only a 30% down payment andAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
7Land 475,000Al-Haliou 2 residential investment plot, registratAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 410,000Residential land, townhouse, near Azha roundaboutAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000represents an exceptional residential and investmeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000townhouse in Al Helio 1, Ajman, representsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 390,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2 at the lowest priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
5Land 500,000Residential corner plot near a mosque,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,100 sqft 238 AED/sqft
15Land 410,000For sale: two townhouse units, including registratAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
11Land 750,000Villa plots for sale, 280 meters, excellent priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
11Land 710,000Villa plots for sale, 280 meters, excellent priceAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 800,000Two plots of land for sale in Al-Haliou 2, near AlPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 580,000For Sale – Residential Plot with Private Villa PerAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 520,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,150 sqft 241 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 455,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
6Land 1,050,000Main Road Plot in Al Helio Opp Safeer Mall 4400 SqAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,400 sqft 238 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...