6Land 783,612Luxury G+2 Villa Plot For Sale in Ajman on 7 MonthAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 715,0004 plots of land, fees included, directly from theAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 370,000New Townhouse for Sale - No Commission, Fees IncluAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 620,000Invest in two plots of land at a competitive priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 850,000Land for sale on Azhi Roundabout, including fees,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Corner plot of land, double fees included, near AzAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,150,000Corner plot of land, 4155 sq ft, including fees, nAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,155 sqft 276 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Corner plot of land, including fees, on the main sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 820,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2, Ajman, with fees inclAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 760,000Corner plot of land, including fees, on a main strAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
16Land 1,071,676Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000Prime Location G+2 Villa Land | Freehold | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
8Land 992,345Big Corner Villa G+2 For Sale in 7Month PaymentsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 736,182Helio-1 Corner TH Plot | Road Facing | Freehold |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 721,951Corner Townhouse Plot | Park Facing| 9 months PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury G+2 Villa Plot For Sale! Ajman 7months PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 907,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 736,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 259 AED/sqft
7Land 439,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 254 AED/sqft
7Land 910,572ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 1,056,913ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 828,000Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 land investment opportunAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 782,000Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 land investment opportunAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 992,345100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...