10Land 907,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 259 AED/sqft
14Land 737,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 440,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
7Land 907,179ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 736,182ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 725,000Land for sale in Al-Haliyo 2 /3014 sqft free HOLDAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
7Land 385,000Land for sale, ready for immediate construction atAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 395,000Townhouse land, 1722 sq ft, 395,000 including feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
7Land 1,071,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 827,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 259 AED/sqft
8Land 782,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 992,345ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 783,611ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 650,000Residential land for sale at a bargain price in AlAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,660 sqft 244 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
13Land 748,000LIMITED PLOTS LEFT | PRIME LOCATION |7 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
16Land 992,3453705 sqft freehold | Near Main Road E311|Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,705 sqft 267 AED/sqft
14Land 510,000FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 257 AED/sqft
14Land 757,000FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 251 AED/sqft
18Land 783,612Plots In Ajman in amazing down payment.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 390,000Lowest price 390k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 226 AED/sqft
2Land 992,345Ajman Residential Plots in a High-Demand LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 827,830Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 1,071,676Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...