8Land 736,182ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 907,179ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio Center – FrAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
13Land 450,000A prime plot of land for building your dream villaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,800 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Investment Opportunity | Registration Fees IncludeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
26Land 780,0008 residential investment plots (G+2) at a specialAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 420,000Including registration fees / strategic location /Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,727 sqft 243 AED/sqft
5Land 770,000Including registration fees / two streets / strateAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,020 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 385,000Lowest price 385k For Sale Townhouse 160sqm HellioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 223 AED/sqft
11Land 385,000Lowest price 385k For Sale Townhouse 160sqm HellioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 223 AED/sqft
17Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqm HellioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
16Land 788,550WITHOUT Commission or fee road to your dream homeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,068 sqft 257 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 900,000Prime Location Corner Land Plot On the main RoadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,584 sqft 251 AED/sqft
8Land 460,000Free of charge! Your chance to build your homeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,808 sqft 254 AED/sqft
23Land 790,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
22Land 737,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
22Land 1,374,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 390,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 850,000Corner Plot with Fees Included, on Main Street, SpAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 850,000Land with fees included, located on the main roadAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 620,000Invest in two plots of land at a competitive priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...