11Land 420,000Lowest price 420k For Sale Townhouse 160sqmt HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 243 AED/sqft
8Land 783,612Big Villa G+2 Plot For Sale in Ajman Corniche!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 1,056,913Massive Corner TownHouse G+2 Plot 4r Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,097 sqft 257 AED/sqft
9Land 1,350,000Developer Direct Plot with Full RegistrationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,500 sqft 245 AED/sqft
6Land 783,611ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
7Land 992,345ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
23Land 1,374,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
23Land 722,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
23Land 1,375,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 780,000Best Price Plot | Helio 2 | Cash 780,000 AEDAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2 3 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 480,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 740,000Residential Investment Plot for Villas Fees IncludAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000For Sale Residential Investment Plot in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 650,000Land for Sale | Corner Plot in Al Helio 2 AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,210 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 690,000Land for Sale in Haliyo 2 Licensed for villasAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,973 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 730,000Prime Residential Plot Al Helio 2 Corner AED 730KAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 760,000Investment Villa Plot Street and Lane Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,000Residential land for sale in Ajman, Al Helio 2,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
9Land 810,000Prime Plot for Sale in Helio 1 | 810,000 AED CashAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Townhouse land for sale in Al Hilo 1, prime locatiAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 720,000Residential land in Al-Haliou 2, including registrAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...