9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 420,000Land for sale in Al Badr Scheme, fully serviced, wAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 740,000Profitable Investment: 4 Plots of Land, Fees IncluAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Corner plot of land, including fees paid twice, neAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 253 AED/sqft
15Land 1,374,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 400,00012 Plots on Main Road – Al Zahya RoundaboutAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 425,000Al Helio 2 Residential Plot for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale 3000 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
10Land 770,000with no fees Build your home in prime locationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 1,071,676Big Luxury G+2 Corner Villa Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 721,951Big Corner G+2 TownHouse Plot for Sale in Ajman !Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 782,492Big G+2 Villa Plot for Sale in Ajm on 7 instamentsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,010 sqft 259 AED/sqft
22Land 721,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 254 AED/sqft
6Land 1,071,676ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 827,830ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
22Land 1,374,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
8Land 768,570Freehold G+2 Residential Plot | Main Road | HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 430,000Ready-to-build land, including fees,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 780,0002 plots main road 15m parking opposite localsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 650,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 710,0007 plots for sale, 2x registration fees freeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 710,0007 plots for sale, 2x registration fee waiverAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 463,00014 townhouse plots one block prime new launch nowAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 440,0009 plots, 10m parking , prime location, new projectAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...