6Land 1,071,676ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 827,830ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
22Land 721,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 254 AED/sqft
14Land 510,840100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
14Land 753,500100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE DEVELOPER DIRECTLY 325Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 430,000Land for Sale Prime Location Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 430,000Including registration fees / strategic location /Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 750,000installments Land Opportunity 3014 sqf in helioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 420,000Land in Al-Haliu for sale in installments, price 4Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
22Land 783,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 750,000installments Land Opportunity 3014 sqfAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000Own your land now with only a 30% down payment andAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 460,000Installments Residential Land 1850 sqf for salePremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,850 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 430,000Installments Residential Land 1722 sqf for salePremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 430,000Al Helio 1 Townhouse Plot With FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 745,000Al Helio 2 Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 428,000installment Al Helio 1 Residential LandAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 992,345ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 782,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 259 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
3Land 430,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Price Includes RegisAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...