SuperAgent2Land 800,000Own a large corner plot with double fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,150 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Corner plot of land, fees included, prime locationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 730,000A unique opportunity: land at the lowest price, inAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 500,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
6Land 910,572ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 783,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 590,000Corner plot of land, including fees twice, attacheAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,370 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 420,000Land including fees, price 420,000 or 450,000, insAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 430,000Smart Investment | High ROI Plot | Helio 2FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 440,000Build Your Future | Prime Plot / Helio 2FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 463,000High ROI Plot | Most Demanded Villa Area in AjmanFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,851 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 760,000Land for sale on a street and alley near the parkAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 950,000Corner plot of land for sale, 3600 sq ft, with feeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,600 sqft 263 AED/sqft
12Land 950,000Corner plot of land, 3600 sq ft, price includes feAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,600 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 463,000Limited Residential Plots | on InstallmentsAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,851 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 740,000New Launch | Installments | No Fees | DeveloperAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,949 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 430,000NewLaunch | Installments | NO Fees from DeveloperPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 10,000,000Al Helio 2 Farm for Sale – Prime Freehold InvestmeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 66,618 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 950,000Corner plot of land for sale on a main street,Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,570 sqft 266 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 555,000Land for Sale Near Shops | Main Street & Fees InclAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,852 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 850,000Land for sale, excellent location, very close to sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 700,000For sale in Al-Haliou 2, a corner townhouse plotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,636 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...