SuperAgent4Land 753,000Townhouse and villa plots, 280 m directlyAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land for sale, area 280 meters, including registraAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 463,000For sale: 14 townhouses, installments from the ownAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,852 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 430,000Spacious residential plot of 1722 sq ft in Al-HaliAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Residential land for sale, freehold, open to all nAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury Villa Plot G+2 for Sale in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
7Land 1,071,676Last Chance to Own a Corner Villa G+2 Plot in Ajm!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 428,000instolmint Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 740,000instolmint Al Helio 2 Exclusive PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
23Land 783,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 259 AED/sqft
15Land 1,374,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 750,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 425,000Townhouse land in Al-Haliou 2, including feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 750,000Land for sale, 3014 square feet, freehold helio2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 750,000Land for sale, 3014 square feet, freehold helio2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
11Land 725,000own your residential plot in al helio ajmanFeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
3Land 440,000For sale 10 Townhouses Adjacent in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 950,000Residential corner plot for sale, registration feeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,570 sqft 266 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...