7Land 783,640Prime G+2 Villa Plot | Road Facing | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 1,056,913ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 910,572ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhiuse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 783,640Spacious 3014 Sqft Villa Plot | Open View | Helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
17Land 784,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 747,000100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
11Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000Tremendous townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000marvellous townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 789,505100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 721,951100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000beautiful townhouse plot in ajman freeeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
14Land 942,152100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,799 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot ia ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 777,000Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 530,500Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 666,984100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,488 sqft 268 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...