SuperAgent2Land 820,000Al Helio 2 Land Sale 3014 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 440,000Al Helio 1 Townhouse For SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 415,000For Sale: Premium Residential Land in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 240 AED/sqft
6Land 1,050,000Including registration and ownership fees / largeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,566 sqft 229 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman – Locals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 785,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 with Fee Exemption G+2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
18Land 460,000Townhouse Resi. Plots | Prime Location | Fees InclAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,723 sqft 266 AED/sqft
2Land 710,000Rare Investment Opportunity – Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,019 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 580,000Corner Townhouse Plot| Prime Spot | Full ExemptionAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,265 sqft 256 AED/sqft
6Land 783,6403014 Sqft G+2 Freehold Villa Land | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 782,492Residential Investment Land in Ajman’s Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 827,830Well-Located Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 988,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT |3800 SQFT VILLA|07 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT| 07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
1Land 550,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land 2,050 sqftAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,050 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 530,500Residential Investment Land in Ajman’s Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 531,980Spacious 1985 Sqft TH Plot | Open View |HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 530,789Well-Located Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 783,611Prime Residential Plots in Ajman’s Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 992,345Affordable Residential Land in Ajman’s Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 804,881Residential Plots for Villas in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,095 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...