11Land 780,000Villa Plot | Freehold | Payment Plan | Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 760,000direct to the main road villa plots in ajmanFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 450,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
4Land 765,000for sale villa plot no transfer fees direct ownerAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,035 sqft 252 AED/sqft
11Land 736,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 259 AED/sqft
4Land 753,000direct from onwer villa plots for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000Direct from owner townhouse plots including allAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 780,000Perfect Investment | G+2 | Residential PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 430,000Townhouse and villa lands with installmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000unimaginable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
16Land 827,830Plot for sale in Al Helio1 directly form developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,184 sqft 259 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in Ajman – Locals OnlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 10,764 sqft 92 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury G+2 Villa Plot in Ajman on 7 Months Plan!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
7Land 736,182Big Corner Town House Plot G+2 For Sale! 9 MonthsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
17Land 753,500Exclusive Plot Available plot for sale in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
12Land 625,927Townhouse plot for sale -Direct from DeveloperAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,335 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 753,500Plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 992,345Freehold Residential Land Near MBZ Road UAEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 783,000G+2 Villa Plot | Freehold | Helio-1 | Near E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
11Land 1,300,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 241 AED/sqft
11Land 625,000Res. Plot for Sale | Main Road | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,605 sqft 239 AED/sqft
12Land 721,000freehold land ready to build direct from developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 254 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...