11Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 420,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio Center 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
14Land 747,472Villa plot for sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
18Land 510,840Townhouse for Sale with permit G+2 Floors in helioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000marvellous townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
5Land 500,000amazing townhouse plots freehold in ajmanPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
5Land 850,000Villa Plots with Dual Road Access | Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,282 sqft 258 AED/sqft
12Land 530,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al Helio Free HoldAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
5Land 530,500Residential Plots for Sale in Prime Ajman AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
14Land 510,840Spacious Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
9Land 850,000Prime land for sale opposite Azahee CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
4Land 602,572Prime Ajman Land for Villas and Townhouses.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,335 sqft 258 AED/sqft
11Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
22Land 747,472Residential Plot in one of best areas in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 377 AED/sqft
16Land 746,000Townhouse plot for sale located in Al Helio 1 AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
6Land 800,000Villa Plots with Dual Road Access | Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,282 sqft 243 AED/sqft
4Land 982,873Residential Plots Available in Growing Ajman AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,780 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 747,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
12Land 539,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 263 AED/sqft
11Land 666,000PAY 133,200 AED |2486 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 540,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 264 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...