24Land 510,840Direct From Developer, Townhouse Villa Plot Helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 531,077Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
27Land 510,840Townhouse plot in Al Helio 1 Area For SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 990,935Affordable Residential Land in Al Helio 1, Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,739 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 750,000Plots For Sale | 7 Months Installment | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Buy property in Ajman With payment planAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 625,927Affordable Land for Villas & Townhouses, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,335 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 530,500Prime Residential Plots for Villas in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
12Land 988,190Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
12Land 988,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT |3800 SQFT VILLA|07 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 531,98020% DP | G+2 Townhouse Plot | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
15Land 750,000Limited Plots | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
18Land 510,840Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1 AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 884,000Road Facing G+2 Plot | Near MBZ Road | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,400 sqft 260 AED/sqft
13Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
21Land 747,472Residential Villa plot in Al Helio 1 AreaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
11Land 666,000PAY 133,200 AED |2486 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000remarkable townhouse plot freehold in ajmanPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
24Land 510,840Plot for Townhouse villa in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 747,472Residential Plots in Ajman Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
5Land 783,64020% Down Payment | Residential Plot | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...